59-87 Marylebone Road, London, NW1 5HN, United Kingdom
£10,834 / month
Short let. This superb 2 bedroom flat is situated within a stunning residential period mansion block and offers modern living space in a fantastic location. The fashionable shops, bars, cafes and restaurants of Marylebone High Street are moments away, as is Regent's Park. Please use the reference CHPK when
Short let. This superb 2 bedroom flat is situated within a stunning residential period mansion block and offers modern living space in a fantastic location.
The fashionable shops, bars, cafes and restaurants of Marylebone High Street are moments away, as is Regent's Park. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
214 m²
Price
£10,834
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at 59-87 Marylebone Road, London, NW1 5HN, United Kingdom
Loading map