Diamond Skin, 758 Harrow Road, London, NW10 5LE, United Kingdom
£3,034 / month
SHORT LET. Offering a vibrant position near amenities and transport links, this 1 bedroom apartment benefits from a central location. It boasts a gorgeous living space complemented by an open-plan design and neutral interiors.Abercorn Place is located near ample amenities and retail outlets including those along lively Kensal Green. Paddington Recreation Ground and Notting Hill are nearby, as are Maida Vale and the Overground and Bakerloo Line. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. Offering a vibrant position near amenities and transport links, this 1 bedroom apartment benefits from a central location. It boasts a gorgeous living space complemented by an open-plan design and neutral interiors.Abercorn Place is located near ample amenities and retail outlets including those along lively Kensal Green.
Paddington Recreation Ground and Notting Hill are nearby, as are Maida Vale and the Overground and Bakerloo Line. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
£3,034
Price per m²
£76
The listing is located at Diamond Skin, 758 Harrow Road, London, NW10 5LE, United Kingdom
Loading map