Listed yesterday
Headstone Gardens, London, HA2 6PX, United Kingdom
£1,000 / month
LONG LET. Newly refurbished to a high standard throughout, this superb ground floor studio flat features spacious accommodation, built in storage and access to communal kitchen and gardens.Headstone Gardens offers a desirable location moments from the green open spaces of Headstone Manor Park. The amenities of North Harrow are close by as well as North Harrow Station. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. Newly refurbished to a high standard throughout, this superb ground floor studio flat features spacious accommodation, built in storage and access to communal kitchen and gardens.Headstone Gardens offers a desirable location moments from the green open spaces of Headstone Manor Park.
The amenities of North Harrow are close by as well as North Harrow Station. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
£1,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£63
The listing is located at Headstone Gardens, London, HA2 6PX, United Kingdom
Loading map