Henrietta Street, Swansea, SA1 4HN, United Kingdom
£2,520 / month
Property Information Available from: 1st of July for the academic year . Rent: 5 x Double Rooms:£95.84 per person per week. (£415.00 per person per month) 1 x Ensuite Room:£107.39 per person per week. (£465.00 per person per month) Deposit: 5 x £415.00 Per person 1 x £465.00 Per person EPC:D Council Tax:Band C (Full time students are exempt. (Please
Property Information Available from: 1st of July for the academic year . Rent: 5 x Double Rooms:£95.84 per person per week. (£415.00 per person per month) 1 x Ensuite Room:£107.39 per person per week.
(£465.00 per person per month) Deposit: 5 x £415.00 Per person 1 x £465.00 Per person EPC:D Council Tax:Band C (Full time students are exempt. (Please
Property type
house
Rooms
6
Size
134 m²
Price
£2,520
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-07-2026
Price per m²
£19
The listing is located at Henrietta Street, Swansea, SA1 4HN, United Kingdom
Loading map