Listed yesterday
Old Farm Passage, London, TW12 2SL, United Kingdom
£1,375 / month
This ground floor one-bedroom apartment is set within the popular modern development in Hampton.The property benefits from a bright open-plan kitchen and living area with integrated appliances, a generous double bedroom and a modern bathroom. Further benefits include allocated parking within a secure gated development. To check broadband and mobile phone coverage please visit Ofcom here k/phones-telecoms-and-internet/advice-for-consumers/advice/ofcom-checker
This ground floor one-bedroom apartment is set within the popular modern development in Hampton.The property benefits from a bright open-plan kitchen and living area with integrated appliances, a generous double bedroom and a modern bathroom.
Further benefits include allocated parking within a secure gated development. To check broadband and mobile phone coverage please visit Ofcom here k/phones-telecoms-and-internet/advice-for-consumers/advice/ofcom-checker
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
£1,375
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at Old Farm Passage, London, TW12 2SL, United Kingdom
Loading map