Mercers Road, London, N19 4PP, United Kingdom
£2,353 / month
Property Description First floor apartment with a triple aspect of this architecturally designed building within a close radius of transport links. The property is located 0.2 miles to Whittington Park and 0.3 miles to Upper Holloway Road. Property reference
Property Description First floor apartment with a triple aspect of this architecturally designed building within a close radius of transport links.
The property is located 0.2 miles to Whittington Park and 0.3 miles to Upper Holloway Road. Property reference
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
46 m²
Price
£2,353
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City north
Yes
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at Mercers Road, London, N19 4PP, United Kingdom
Loading map