46 Addison Road, London, W14 8NE, United Kingdom
£26,000 / month
A magnificent Gothic period home on prestigious Addison Road, offering exquisite interiors in the heart of Holland Park.
Property type
house
Rooms
6
Size
305 m²
Price
£26,000
Price per m²
£85
The listing is located at 46 Addison Road, London, W14 8NE, United Kingdom
Loading map