Chelsea Embankment, London, SW3 4LE, United Kingdom
£14,084 / month
SHORT LET. A bespoke houseboat is ideally located on the Cadogan Pier to rent SW3.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
131 m²
Price
£14,084
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£108
The listing is located at Chelsea Embankment, London, SW3 4LE, United Kingdom
Loading map