Highgate Hill, London, N19 5NN, United Kingdom
£2,325 / month
Presenting this stunning flat on the eleventh floor in Hill House. The rent includes access to a variety of convenient amenities like concierge service, a co-working space, a communal roof terrace and a covered bike garage. Available from the 27th of May, the flat itself is beautifully bright from the floor-to-ceiling windows and high ceilings. It comes with an open-plan kitchen and a bathroom. This flat is under the Council tax Band D. Highgate Hill is located less than a minute away from Archway Station and less than a 5-minute walk from Upper Holloway Station.
Presenting this stunning flat on the eleventh floor in Hill House. The rent includes access to a variety of convenient amenities like concierge service, a co-working space, a communal roof terrace and a covered bike garage. Available from the 27th of May, the flat itself is beautifully bright from the floor-to-ceiling windows and high ceilings.
It comes with an open-plan kitchen and a bathroom. This flat is under the Council tax Band D. Highgate Hill is located less than a minute away from Archway Station and less than a 5-minute walk from Upper Holloway Station.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
£2,325
Price per m²
£58
The listing is located at Highgate Hill, London, N19 5NN, United Kingdom
Loading map