South Kensington GP Clinic, 2a Pelham Street, London, SW7 2NG, United Kingdom
£11,267 / month
A large family house located in the heart of South Kensington. The house benefits from a decked roof terrace and a private garden. The accommodation comprises a master bedroom suite, four further bedrooms, two further bathrooms, a double reception room and a spacious eat-in kitchen. Pelham Street is in the heart of South Kensington, in very close proximity to South Kensington underground station. A short walk away are the local museums, amenities of Old Brompton Road, Brompton Cross and Kings Road. The South Kensington farmers market is also a short walk away together with the renowned Lycee Francais Charles de Gaulle. Pelham Street is in the heart of South Kensington, in very close proximity to South Kensington underground station. A short walk away are the local museums, amenities of Old Brompton Road, Brompton Cross and Kings Road. The South Kensington farmers market is also a short walk away together with the renowned Lycee Francais Charles de Gaulle. Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
A large family house located in the heart of South Kensington. The house benefits from a decked roof terrace and a private garden. The accommodation comprises a master bedroom suite, four further bedrooms, two further bathrooms, a double reception room and a spacious eat-in kitchen. Pelham Street is in the heart of South Kensington, in very close proximity to South Kensington underground station. A short walk away are the local museums, amenities of Old Brompton Road, Brompton Cross and Kings Road. The South Kensington farmers market is also a short walk away together with the renowned Lycee Francais Charles de Gaulle.
Pelham Street is in the heart of South Kensington, in very close proximity to South Kensington underground station. A short walk away are the local museums, amenities of Old Brompton Road, Brompton Cross and Kings Road. The South Kensington farmers market is also a short walk away together with the renowned Lycee Francais Charles de Gaulle. Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
Property type
house
Rooms
5
Size
138 m²
Price
£11,267
Price per m²
£82
The listing is located at South Kensington GP Clinic, 2a Pelham Street, London, SW7 2NG, United Kingdom
Loading map