Far Cotton and Delapre, NN4 8DP, United Kingdom
£1,045 / month
Unfurnished: A well presented three-bedroom terrace house located in Far Cotton, Northampton. The accommodation comprises entrance hall, lounge, dining room, kitchen, utility room and bathroom to the ground floor. To the first floor are three bedrooms.Benefits include an enclosed rear garden and gas central heating.Available Late May/Early June 2026 - Holding Fee RequiredExclusions: no indoor smokers or students.EPC rating: DCouncil Tax Band: AHolding Deposit: £241.00Damage Deposit: £1205.76 Viewing Please
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
45 m²
Price
£1,045
Price per m²
£23
The listing is located at Far Cotton and Delapre, NN4 8DP, United Kingdom
Loading map