23-29 Ida Street, London, E14 6LT, United Kingdom
£1,620 / month
Property Reference: .We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.Available to move in from 17 May 2026. Property is offered furnished.Viewing highly recommended.
Property Reference: .We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.Available to move in from 17 May 2026.
Property is offered furnished.Viewing highly recommended.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
£1,620
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 23-29 Ida Street, London, E14 6LT, United Kingdom
Loading map