Jack Knife Barbers, 69 Holloway Road, London, N7 8JZ, United Kingdom
£6,769 / month
Stylish 2‑bedroom flat on Holloway Road brilliant for London stays: Just steps from the Piccadilly Line (Holloway Road station), you’ll enjoy fast links across the city. Emirates Stadium is an easy 8-minute walk ideal for matches or events. The flat has been newly refurbished with modern décor, a sleek kitchen and a comfy, relaxing vibe. Surrounded by shops, cafés and lively local life this flat is perfect for friends, couples or small families.
Stylish 2‑bedroom flat on Holloway Road brilliant for London stays: Just steps from the Piccadilly Line (Holloway Road station), you’ll enjoy fast links across the city. Emirates Stadium is an easy 8-minute walk ideal for matches or events.
The flat has been newly refurbished with modern décor, a sleek kitchen and a comfy, relaxing vibe. Surrounded by shops, cafés and lively local life this flat is perfect for friends, couples or small families.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
128 m²
Price
£6,769
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City north
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Jack Knife Barbers, 69 Holloway Road, London, N7 8JZ, United Kingdom
Loading map