Listed 2 days ago
42 Kepler Road, London, SW4 7PQ, United Kingdom
£4,400 / month
This ground floor apartment, with four double bedrooms, two bathrooms and a large open plan reception room, is perfect for young professionals looking for their first flat in London. Not only does Kepler Road have great transport links but with some of South London's most popular nightlife destinations on your doorstep, this property is perfect for young sharers. Security Deposit: £6,092 Council Tax Band: Not yet available Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
This ground floor apartment, with four double bedrooms, two bathrooms and a large open plan reception room, is perfect for young professionals looking for their first flat in London. Not only does Kepler Road have great transport links but with some of South London's most popular nightlife destinations on your doorstep, this property is perfect for young sharers.
Security Deposit: £6,092 Council Tax Band: Not yet available Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
84 m²
Price
£4,400
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 42 Kepler Road, London, SW4 7PQ, United Kingdom
Loading map