Cash Converters, 315 Kilburn High Road, London, NW6 7PY, United Kingdom
£1,568 / month
EPC Rating C Cjon Properties are delighted to offer this modern high spec apartment, with affordable luxurious living, located moments from Kilburn Station (Jubilee Line). This one bedroom apartment has been completed to a very high standard with high gloss kitchen, stone work tops, spacious living area, luxury shower room and tiled wooden effect flooring throughout. The property also benefits from double glazed windows, gas central heating, CCTV, communal laundry facilities, secure bike storage. Rent Includes Heating and Hot Water.
EPC Rating C Cjon Properties are delighted to offer this modern high spec apartment, with affordable luxurious living, located moments from Kilburn Station (Jubilee Line). This one bedroom apartment has been completed to a very high standard with high gloss kitchen, stone work tops, spacious living area, luxury shower room and tiled wooden effect flooring throughout.
The property also benefits from double glazed windows, gas central heating, CCTV, communal laundry facilities, secure bike storage. Rent Includes Heating and Hot Water.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
£1,568
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at Cash Converters, 315 Kilburn High Road, London, NW6 7PY, United Kingdom
Loading map