80 Lexham Gardens, London, W8 5JR, United Kingdom
£7,995 / month
A newly refurbished modern apartment (with direct lift access) located in the heart of Kensington. The property comes with access to the communal garden square. Lexham Gardens is a pretty garden square located just off Marloes Road and 0.5 miles from High Street Kensington. The area is well serviced by a plethora of boutique shops, food markets (M&S and Whole Foods) and transport links are excellent with Circle and District Line Tube Station accessed via Kensington Mall. Council tax band: F EPC Rating: B Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
A newly refurbished modern apartment (with direct lift access) located in the heart of Kensington. The property comes with access to the communal garden square. Lexham Gardens is a pretty garden square located just off Marloes Road and 0.5 miles from High Street Kensington. The area is well serviced by a plethora of boutique shops, food markets (M&S and Whole Foods) and transport links are excellent with Circle and District Line Tube Station accessed via Kensington Mall.
Council tax band: F EPC Rating: B Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
154 m²
Price
£7,995
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 80 Lexham Gardens, London, W8 5JR, United Kingdom
Loading map