80 Lexham Gardens, London, W8 5UF, United Kingdom
£8,000 / month
A beautifully renovated three bedroom three bathroom garden apartment offering two private patios, a spacious open-plan living area and high end finishes throughout.This property opens to a bright hallway finished with modern lighting, leading into a large open-plan kitchen, living and dining area. The fitted kitchen features a breakfast bar, built-in storage and a comfortable dinning area. There are a set of doors leading to a private patio with a green wall feature. The first bedroom set quietly at the rear has direct access to a second private patio, large fitted wardrobes and an en-suite bathroom with high-quality marble finishes. The second bedroom has plenty of storage and sits close to a modern family bathroom. The third bedroom is spacious and bright and also benefits from fitted wardrobes and its own en-suite. Every bedroom benefits from good space, excellent finishing and easy access to the outdoor areas. Offered furnished To check broadband and mobile phone coverage please visit Ofcom here k/phones-telecoms-and-internet/advice-for-consumers/advice/ofcom-checker
A beautifully renovated three bedroom three bathroom garden apartment offering two private patios, a spacious open-plan living area and high end finishes throughout.This property opens to a bright hallway finished with modern lighting, leading into a large open-plan kitchen, living and dining area. The fitted kitchen features a breakfast bar, built-in storage and a comfortable dinning area. There are a set of doors leading to a private patio with a green wall feature. The first bedroom set quietly at the rear has direct access to a second private patio, large fitted wardrobes and an en-suite bathroom with high-quality marble finishes.
The second bedroom has plenty of storage and sits close to a modern family bathroom. The third bedroom is spacious and bright and also benefits from fitted wardrobes and its own en-suite. Every bedroom benefits from good space, excellent finishing and easy access to the outdoor areas. Offered furnished To check broadband and mobile phone coverage please visit Ofcom here k/phones-telecoms-and-internet/advice-for-consumers/advice/ofcom-checker
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
154 m²
Price
£8,000
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 80 Lexham Gardens, London, W8 5UF, United Kingdom
Loading map