15 Lexham Gardens, London, W8 5JH, United Kingdom
£4,485 / month
Long let. This stunning 2 bedroom flat offers beautiful period features with high ceilings and a private roof terrace and is situated on a sought-after street. Lexham Gardens is located moments from a large supermarket, the amenities of Earls Court and the wide variety of shops and restaurants at Kensington High Street. Please use the reference CHPK when
Long let. This stunning 2 bedroom flat offers beautiful period features with high ceilings and a private roof terrace and is situated on a sought-after street. Lexham Gardens is located moments from a large supermarket, the amenities of Earls Court and the wide variety of shops and restaurants at Kensington High Street.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
89 m²
Price
£4,485
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 15 Lexham Gardens, London, W8 5JH, United Kingdom
Loading map