London Lodge Hotel, 134-136 Lexham Gardens, London, W8 6JF, United Kingdom
£4,334 / month
SHORT LET. Situated on this desirable road, this fantastic 1 bedroom flat offers open plan interior space flooded with natural light, contemporary décor, generous rooms, superb shower room and balcony.Lexham Gardens is ideally placed for the great range of shops, restaurants and other amenities found along Earls Court Road and Cromwell Road, while fashionable Kensington High Street is also close by. Please use the reference PTNY when
SHORT LET. Situated on this desirable road, this fantastic 1 bedroom flat offers open plan interior space flooded with natural light, contemporary décor, generous rooms, superb shower room and balcony.Lexham Gardens is ideally placed for the great range of shops, restaurants and other amenities found along Earls Court Road and Cromwell Road, while fashionable Kensington High Street is also close by.
Please use the reference PTNY when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
£4,334
Price per m²
£140
The listing is located at London Lodge Hotel, 134-136 Lexham Gardens, London, W8 6JF, United Kingdom
Loading map