Listed yesterday
37-43 Lodge Lane, London, N12 8JG, United Kingdom
£1,538 / month
Angelo Properties are delighted to offer for rent, this One bedroom apartment situated on the first floor. Roof terrace Quality fittings throughout, Modern fully integrated kitchen, A must view apartment, bathroom with attached power shower, Fully furnished. The property is 8 minutes walking distance to station, close to local amenities.
Angelo Properties are delighted to offer for rent, this One bedroom apartment situated on the first floor. Roof terrace Quality fittings throughout, Modern fully integrated kitchen, A must view apartment, bathroom with attached power shower, Fully furnished.
The property is 8 minutes walking distance to station, close to local amenities.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
£1,538
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
06-07-2026
Terrace
Yes
City north
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 37-43 Lodge Lane, London, N12 8JG, United Kingdom
Loading map