Listed 4 days ago
1 Fairmont Avenue, London, E14 9PW, United Kingdom
£10,586 / month
Indulge in luxury at our elegant 2-bedroom retreat in the heart of Canary Wharf. Immerse yourself in stunning river views from the beautifully designed living space and fully equipped kitchen, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located in one of London’s most prestigious neighborhoods, you’ll be steps away from world-class dining, vibrant shopping, and seamless transport links to central London.This sophisticated residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and leeps up to 5 guests 2 bedrooms ( double & kingsize) luxury spacious living room modern dining area 2 bathrooms fully equipped kitchen > Welcome to our stylish and modern apartment!Discover the epitome of comfort and luxury with our meticulously designed space.As a bonus, we understand the importance of parking. Enjoy the convenience of secure paid parking throughout your stay. Please
Indulge in luxury at our elegant 2-bedroom retreat in the heart of Canary Wharf. Immerse yourself in stunning river views from the beautifully designed living space and fully equipped kitchen, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located in one of London’s most prestigious neighborhoods, you’ll be steps away from world-class dining, vibrant shopping, and seamless transport links to central London.This sophisticated residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and leeps up to 5 guests 2 bedrooms ( double & kingsize) luxury spacious living room modern dining area 2 bathrooms fully equipped kitchen > Welcome to our stylish and modern apartment!Discover the epitome of comfort and luxury with our meticulously designed space.As a bonus, we understand the importance of parking.
Enjoy the convenience of secure paid parking throughout your stay. Please
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
204 m²
Price
£10,586
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 1 Fairmont Avenue, London, E14 9PW, United Kingdom
Loading map