Tesco Express, 18 Western Gateway, Custom House, London, E16 1BL, United Kingdom
9,592 £ / month
Modern one-bedroom apartment in London’s Royal Docks, just minutes from Canary Wharf & ExCel. Sleeps up to 4 with a double bed and sofa bed. Bright open-plan living leads to a private balcony with stunning river views. Fully equipped kitchen, fast Wi-Fi, and smart TV included. Shops, cafés, and restaurants are nearby, with excellent transport links to the O2 Arena, Central London, and beyond via DLR, Underground, and Emirates cable car.To help us maintain a high standard for all guests, a £250 refundable security deposit is required prior to arrival. This is returned after check-out provided there is no damage and house rules (including no parties or excessive noise) are followed.
Modern one-bedroom apartment in London’s Royal Docks, just minutes from Canary Wharf & ExCel. Sleeps up to 4 with a double bed and sofa bed. Bright open-plan living leads to a private balcony with stunning river views. Fully equipped kitchen, fast Wi-Fi, and smart TV included. Shops, cafés, and restaurants are nearby, with excellent transport links to the O2 Arena, Central London, and beyond via DLR, Underground, and Emirates cable car.To help us maintain a high standard for all guests, a £250 refundable security deposit is required prior to arrival.
This is returned after check-out provided there is no damage and house rules (including no parties or excessive noise) are followed.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
184 m²
Price
9,592 £
Price per m²
52 £
Loading map