7 Rope Terrace, London, E16 2PQ, United Kingdom
£6,939 / month
Modern 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom luxury apartmentStunning city views from BalconyMinutes to DLR & Jubilee Line stationsQuick access to London City Airport, ExCeL Centre & O2 ArenaOnly 20 minutes to Central LondonSurrounded by restaurants, cafes, and local amenitiesSpacious open-plan living & dining areaFully equipped kitchen with ppliancesComfortable bedrooms with premium beddingIdeal for business travellers and holidaymakers alike
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
134 m²
Price
£6,939
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 7 Rope Terrace, London, E16 2PQ, United Kingdom
Loading map