335-355 Hackney Road, London, E2 9AQ, United Kingdom
£10,534 / month
Welcome to Hazel, a stylish 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment in vibrant East London! Perfect for families or groups, this spacious rental offers cozy bedrooms, a fully equipped kitchen, and a bright living area. Located near trendy cafes, markets, and parks, it’s ideal for exploring the city. Enjoy free Wi-Fi, a washer/dryer, and modern comforts for a relaxing stay. Your London adventure starts here!
Welcome to Hazel, a stylish 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment in vibrant East London! Perfect for families or groups, this spacious rental offers cozy bedrooms, a fully equipped kitchen, and a bright living area.
Located near trendy cafes, markets, and parks, it’s ideal for exploring the city. Enjoy free Wi-Fi, a washer/dryer, and modern comforts for a relaxing stay. Your London adventure starts here!
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
204 m²
Price
£10,534
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 335-355 Hackney Road, London, E2 9AQ, United Kingdom
Loading map