Tesco, Larkshall Road, London, E4 9EF, United Kingdom
£5,481 / month
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment near Liverpool Street – Balcony & Free ParkingWake up in the heart of London and step straight into the city’s energy. This stylish 2-bedroom apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and location — just moments from Liverpool Street Station, with the rare bonus of free parking.Unwind in the bright living space, enjoy your morning coffee on the private balcony with views, or head out to explore Shoreditch, Spitalfields, knightsbridge and Central London.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
105 m²
Price
£5,481
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Tesco, Larkshall Road, London, E4 9EF, United Kingdom
Loading map