Livesey Close, London, KT1 3GD, United Kingdom
£4,836 / month
Located in Royal historic Kingston upon Thames in South West London, this apartment is a contemporary stylish holiday accommodation. Composed of 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this property features bare wooden floors, a spacious living and dining area. Wifi is offered throughout the property. The kitchen is fitted with oven, fridge, dishwasher, microwave, toaster, kettle, washing machine. Tumble dryer and ironing facilities are also available. The bathrooms are fully equipped with toiletries, towels and hairdryer. Kingston town centre and Kingston Railway Station is both 10 minutes walk away from the apartment. The nearest airports are Heathrow 18 km away and Gatwick 45 km away. Free parking on site.
Located in Royal historic Kingston upon Thames in South West London, this apartment is a contemporary stylish holiday accommodation. Composed of 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this property features bare wooden floors, a spacious living and dining area. Wifi is offered throughout the property. The kitchen is fitted with oven, fridge, dishwasher, microwave, toaster, kettle, washing machine.
Tumble dryer and ironing facilities are also available. The bathrooms are fully equipped with toiletries, towels and hairdryer. Kingston town centre and Kingston Railway Station is both 10 minutes walk away from the apartment. The nearest airports are Heathrow 18 km away and Gatwick 45 km away. Free parking on site.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
92 m²
Price
£4,836
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Livesey Close, London, KT1 3GD, United Kingdom
Loading map