1, 3 Hungerford Road, London, N7 9LX, United Kingdom
£12,177 / month
Two-bedroom featuring two spacious bedrooms, each equipped with comfortable king-size beds, this flat is designed for relaxation and comfort. The open-plan layout seamlessly connects the contemporary kitchen and living area, ideal for entertaining or enjoying quiet evenings at home. The modern kitchen is fully equipped with all the latest appliances, offering both functionality and style for culinary enthusiasts.House Rules1. Tidiness and Cleanliness: Ensure the apartment remains neat and clean throughout your stay. Tidiness should be maintained until your departure.2. Cooking Restrictions: Avoid frying or cooking foods that emit strong odors within the apartment.3. Care of Premises: Be cautious to prevent marks on the floors and walls. Exercise care when moving suitcases or other items around the apartment.4. Privacy and Access: For your privacy, only the host and designated staff will have access to the apartment, primarily for routine and urgent maintenance as well as housekeeping.5. Waste Management: Dispose of your rubbish regularly.6. Amenities: If you require additional towels or linens, kindly
Two-bedroom featuring two spacious bedrooms, each equipped with comfortable king-size beds, this flat is designed for relaxation and comfort. The open-plan layout seamlessly connects the contemporary kitchen and living area, ideal for entertaining or enjoying quiet evenings at home. The modern kitchen is fully equipped with all the latest appliances, offering both functionality and style for culinary enthusiasts.House Rules1. Tidiness and Cleanliness: Ensure the apartment remains neat and clean throughout your stay. Tidiness should be maintained until your departure.2.
Cooking Restrictions: Avoid frying or cooking foods that emit strong odors within the apartment.3. Care of Premises: Be cautious to prevent marks on the floors and walls. Exercise care when moving suitcases or other items around the apartment.4. Privacy and Access: For your privacy, only the host and designated staff will have access to the apartment, primarily for routine and urgent maintenance as well as housekeeping.5. Waste Management: Dispose of your rubbish regularly.6. Amenities: If you require additional towels or linens, kindly
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
234 m²
Price
£12,177
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 1, 3 Hungerford Road, London, N7 9LX, United Kingdom
Loading map