VSL Coffee & Lounge, 394 York Way, London, N7 9LW, United Kingdom
£19,607 / month
Welcome to this unique home allowing for up for 8 guests across two adjoined apartments in Camden Town, close to the Iconic Camden Market and Emirates Football Stadium. Spread over three floors with: 4-double bedrooms4-bathrooms2- living rooms2-kitchensThis is the perfect option for larger groups and your guests will have exclusive access to both apartments. Located close to Camden Town, Kings Cross and St Pancrass International and many, cafes, restuaranst, bars and shopsFully Furnished with all mod-cons, newly fitted bathrooms, lush carpets and stylish furnishings. Luxury LinensThree 55" flat-screen TVs including in the master suite. 4 x ensuites bathrooms2 x Kitchens and Living Rooms.This apartment triplex represents the highest standards of comfort and convenience for large groups or those who want to spread out.
Welcome to this unique home allowing for up for 8 guests across two adjoined apartments in Camden Town, close to the Iconic Camden Market and Emirates Football Stadium. Spread over three floors with: 4-double bedrooms4-bathrooms2- living rooms2-kitchensThis is the perfect option for larger groups and your guests will have exclusive access to both apartments. Located close to Camden Town, Kings Cross and St Pancrass International and many, cafes, restuaranst, bars and shopsFully Furnished with all mod-cons, newly fitted bathrooms, lush carpets and stylish furnishings.
Luxury LinensThree 55" flat-screen TVs including in the master suite. 4 x ensuites bathrooms2 x Kitchens and Living Rooms.This apartment triplex represents the highest standards of comfort and convenience for large groups or those who want to spread out.
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
379 m²
Price
£19,607
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City north
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at VSL Coffee & Lounge, 394 York Way, London, N7 9LW, United Kingdom
Loading map