Chester Close South, London, NW1 4JG, United Kingdom
£15,527 / month
Bright and welcoming 2-bed flat perfectly located right next to Regent’s Park, one of London’s most iconic green spaces. Wake up to morning walks in the park and enjoy quick, easy access to Central London attractions. Just a 5-minute walk to Great Portland Street tube station for fast connections across the city. The flat offers fast Wi-Fi, a fully equipped kitchen, and a cosy, comfortable stay for families, couples, or business travellers. Your peaceful city escape awaits!
Bright and welcoming 2-bed flat perfectly located right next to Regent’s Park, one of London’s most iconic green spaces. Wake up to morning walks in the park and enjoy quick, easy access to Central London attractions. Just a 5-minute walk to Great Portland Street tube station for fast connections across the city.
The flat offers fast Wi-Fi, a fully equipped kitchen, and a cosy, comfortable stay for families, couples, or business travellers. Your peaceful city escape awaits!
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
299 m²
Price
£15,527
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Chester Close South, London, NW1 4JG, United Kingdom
Loading map