Fleet Road, Maitland Park, London, NW3 2DG, United Kingdom
£9,638 / month
Enjoy a cosy and comfortable stay just moments from Hampstead Heath. This well-located home offers two inviting bedrooms, ideal for up to four guests. Perfect for relaxing after a day exploring London, with easy access to green spaces, local cafés, and transport links for getting around the cityKey features2 bedroomsSleeps up to 4 guests1 bathroomComfortable living areaFully equipped kitchenClose to Hampstead HeathEasy access to public transportSuitable for short and longer staysWe offer flexible check-in and check-out times, however where we have guests coming or leaving the same day, we may
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
185 m²
Price
£9,638
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Fleet Road, Maitland Park, London, NW3 2DG, United Kingdom
Loading map