Frampton Street, London, NW8 8NQ, United Kingdom
£19,928 / month
Discover this modern flat with 3 bedrooms in vibrant Marylebone—ideal for solo travelers or couples. Surrounded by leafy streets, stylish cafés, and boutique shops, it’s the perfect base for exploring London. Guests enjoy quick access to Regent’s Park, Madame Tussauds, Baker Street, and the Sherlock Holmes Museum. With excellent transport links and nearby attractions like Oxford Street, the area offers a blend of culture, convenience, and classic London charm—all within walking distance.As our guest, you’ll have full access to the entire flat and all amenities listed, ensuring a private and comfortable stay.You can message me through our direct channel or
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
381 m²
Price
£19,928
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Frampton Street, London, NW8 8NQ, United Kingdom
Loading map