London Road, London, SM3 9AG, United Kingdom
£1,647 / month
Beautiful two bedroomed apartment in cheam location transport links to morden tube station We are delighted to announce our latest 2 bedroom property in north Cheam, offering access to all amenities of the local area at your doorstep. This spacious property comprises of: - 2 Double Bedrooms - Large Reception Room - Great transport links with easy access to bus route to Morden Station (24/hr tube on weekends) EPC rate: C Council Tax band: C
Beautiful two bedroomed apartment in cheam location transport links to morden tube station We are delighted to announce our latest 2 bedroom property in north Cheam, offering access to all amenities of the local area at your doorstep.
This spacious property comprises of: - 2 Double Bedrooms - Large Reception Room - Great transport links with easy access to bus route to Morden Station (24/hr tube on weekends) EPC rate: C Council Tax band: C
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
33 m²
Price
£1,647
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-08-2026
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at London Road, London, SM3 9AG, United Kingdom
Loading map