49-54 Wilmot Close, London, SE15 6TZ, United Kingdom
£1,702 / month
I'm offering 1 big double room in a clean flat with a shared bathroom. Bathroom will be shared with the host only.Your cozy getaway awaits in London at this beautiful apartment. This one-bedroom retreat comes equipped with all the essentials you need for a comfortable stay, including a heating, WiFi, an iron, and a hair dryer. A great place to call homebase while you're away, we hope you enjoy your stay.The cost for car parking is 2 pounds per night and this can be paid on arrival.Thanks!!
I'm offering 1 big double room in a clean flat with a shared bathroom. Bathroom will be shared with the host only.Your cozy getaway awaits in London at this beautiful apartment. This one-bedroom retreat comes equipped with all the essentials you need for a comfortable stay, including a heating, WiFi, an iron, and a hair dryer.
A great place to call homebase while you're away, we hope you enjoy your stay.The cost for car parking is 2 pounds per night and this can be paid on arrival.Thanks!!
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
£1,702
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 49-54 Wilmot Close, London, SE15 6TZ, United Kingdom
Loading map