Queenstown Road, London, SW11 8BY, United Kingdom
£15,315 / month
Chelsea London Flat with City Skyline view.➤2 Mins walk to Thames River➤2 Mins walk to Battersea train station➤5 Mins walk to Battersea Park➤20 Mins walk to Harrods shopping store➤26 Minutes drive to Lord's Cricket Ground➤47 Minutes drive to Heathrow Airport➤24 Minutes drive to Oxford Circus Underground Station➤2 Bedrooms with 2 kings bed & 1 sofa in living room➤2 full bathrooms➤Fully equipped kitchen➤Living room and dining area➤Patio➤49" HD TV & Wifi (50 Mbps)
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
291 m²
Price
£15,315
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Queenstown Road, London, SW11 8BY, United Kingdom
Loading map