Daylesford, 76-82 Sloane Avenue, London, SW3 3DZ, United Kingdom
£12,770 / month
Summary:Enjoy a stylish experience at this centrally-located penthouse apartment in the heart of South Kensington/Knightsbridge just a short walk from Harrods, Sloane Square and the Natural History Museum. With three double bedrooms this modern apartment would suit both families and groups.While there is no lift in the building, it is worth the climb up to the third floor to this tranquil retreat in a prime residential London suburb.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
246 m²
Price
£12,770
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Daylesford, 76-82 Sloane Avenue, London, SW3 3DZ, United Kingdom
Loading map