15 Sinclair Gardens, London, W14 0AU, United Kingdom
£9,373 / month
Lovely 2 bedroom Garden Flat apartment in West Kensington offers a spacious layout with two bedrooms and two bathrooms. A cozy 1-bedroom for a restful night’s sleep. The Garden ensuite room across the courtyard with its own private bathroom for added privacy. The living room features a sofa bed and a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances.Outdoor Amenities: Guests can enjoy a private garden with garden views, an outdoor fireplace, and an outdoor seating area. The property includes a picnic area, perfect for relaxing outdoors.Convenient Location: Located 20 km from London Heathrow Airport, the apartment is a short walk from Olympia Exhibition Centre and Eventim Apollo. Nearby attractions include Portobello Road Market and the Natural History Museum.
Lovely 2 bedroom Garden Flat apartment in West Kensington offers a spacious layout with two bedrooms and two bathrooms. A cozy 1-bedroom for a restful night’s sleep. The Garden ensuite room across the courtyard with its own private bathroom for added privacy. The living room features a sofa bed and a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances.Outdoor Amenities: Guests can enjoy a private garden with garden views, an outdoor fireplace, and an outdoor seating area.
The property includes a picnic area, perfect for relaxing outdoors.Convenient Location: Located 20 km from London Heathrow Airport, the apartment is a short walk from Olympia Exhibition Centre and Eventim Apollo. Nearby attractions include Portobello Road Market and the Natural History Museum.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
180 m²
Price
£9,373
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 15 Sinclair Gardens, London, W14 0AU, United Kingdom
Loading map