114 Holland Road, London, W14 8HA, United Kingdom
£3,116 / month
Nestled in the heart of London, this delightful apartment offers a welcoming and enjoyable stay for guests. With its tranquil ambiance, you'll feel right at home in this cozy retreat. The bedroom features a comfortable full bed, ensuring a restful night's sleep. The bathroom is equipped with a refreshing shower and a hair dryer for your convenience. Stay connected with WiFi, and stay warm with the heating system. Whether you're exploring the vibrant city or simply unwinding in the comfort of this apartment, kickback, relax, and enjoy everything London and our apartment has to offer.
Nestled in the heart of London, this delightful apartment offers a welcoming and enjoyable stay for guests. With its tranquil ambiance, you'll feel right at home in this cozy retreat. The bedroom features a comfortable full bed, ensuring a restful night's sleep. The bathroom is equipped with a refreshing shower and a hair dryer for your convenience.
Stay connected with WiFi, and stay warm with the heating system. Whether you're exploring the vibrant city or simply unwinding in the comfort of this apartment, kickback, relax, and enjoy everything London and our apartment has to offer.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
60 m²
Price
£3,116
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 114 Holland Road, London, W14 8HA, United Kingdom
Loading map