68 George Street, London, W1H 7TX, United Kingdom
£7,381 / month
Nestled in the vibrant and chic neighborhood of Marylebone, this stunning Georgian flat offers an unrivaled base for exploring London. Perfectly blending modern British elegance with timeless charm, this is your opportunity to stay in one of the city’s most coveted, convenient and yet quiet locations.A beautifully curated space adorned with designer Timothy Oulton furniture and striking contemporary art. The flat exudes sophistication, with thoughtfully designed living areas that balance comfort and style.
Nestled in the vibrant and chic neighborhood of Marylebone, this stunning Georgian flat offers an unrivaled base for exploring London. Perfectly blending modern British elegance with timeless charm, this is your opportunity to stay in one of the city’s most coveted, convenient and yet quiet locations.A beautifully curated space adorned with designer Timothy Oulton furniture and striking contemporary art.
The flat exudes sophistication, with thoughtfully designed living areas that balance comfort and style.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
142 m²
Price
£7,381
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 68 George Street, London, W1H 7TX, United Kingdom
Loading map