Royal Exchange, 26 Sale Place, London, W2 1PU, United Kingdom
£9,941 / month
Escape to this delightful building in picturesque London. This charming property features 2 king bedrooms, 3 bathrooms with modern amenities like a hairdryer and shower, and a cozy living room with a sofa bed. Perfect for guests looking for a fantastic stay in the heart of the city. We look forward to welcoming you to our place. This flat is only 3-5 minutes walk away from Edgware Rd and Paddington Tube Stations. Close to the shops, pharmacy, café & restaurant. Easy access to iconic London area such as Marble Arch, Oxford Street, Picaddily, Hyde Park. Easy access to the Heathow airport by train from Paddington Station.
Escape to this delightful building in picturesque London. This charming property features 2 king bedrooms, 3 bathrooms with modern amenities like a hairdryer and shower, and a cozy living room with a sofa bed. Perfect for guests looking for a fantastic stay in the heart of the city. We look forward to welcoming you to our place.
This flat is only 3-5 minutes walk away from Edgware Rd and Paddington Tube Stations. Close to the shops, pharmacy, café & restaurant. Easy access to iconic London area such as Marble Arch, Oxford Street, Picaddily, Hyde Park. Easy access to the Heathow airport by train from Paddington Station.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
190 m²
Price
£9,941
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Royal Exchange, 26 Sale Place, London, W2 1PU, United Kingdom
Loading map