64 Gloucester Terrace, London, W2 6DX, United Kingdom
£16,569 / month
Experience London like a local in this marvelous 2-bedroom apartment. With a queen bed and a full bed, guests can relax in comfort after a day of exploring. Enjoy the convenience of a bathtub and hair dryer in the bathroom. This amazing property also offers heating, AC, a fitness room, iron, hair dryer, washing machine, and WiFi. We're happy to assist with any questions while you stay at our apartment.
Experience London like a local in this marvelous 2-bedroom apartment. With a queen bed and a full bed, guests can relax in comfort after a day of exploring. Enjoy the convenience of a bathtub and hair dryer in the bathroom.
This amazing property also offers heating, AC, a fitness room, iron, hair dryer, washing machine, and WiFi. We're happy to assist with any questions while you stay at our apartment.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
314 m²
Price
£16,569
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 64 Gloucester Terrace, London, W2 6DX, United Kingdom
Loading map