Nubi's, 90 Churchfield Road, London, W3 6AY, United Kingdom
£6,605 / month
This apartment is the perfect place to relax and unwind. Explore the sights and local attractions of London - there is so much to see and do here. As a self-catering apartment, you'll find everything you need for a perfect stay.1 bedroom - double bed & 1 sofa bed1 bathroom - walk in showerFully equipped kitchenTelevision & WiFiFree parking onsiteLinen and towels includedHouse Rules:Check-in time is 4pm and check-out is 10am.Smoking is not allowed.Pets are not allowed at the property.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
125 m²
Price
£6,605
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Nubi's, 90 Churchfield Road, London, W3 6AY, United Kingdom
Loading map