Aman News Ltd, 327 Horn Lane, London, W3 0BU, United Kingdom
£6,269 / month
Charming, Spacious, 2 Bedroom Apartment on the Ground Floor in West London. Covid-secure Cleaning & Sanitizing Protocols in place. In addition, a Complimentary Starter Set of Masks, Gloves & Hand Sanitizer provided for your convenienceIdeal for a Family or a Group of Friends up to 4.Grab the keys, then relax in your comfortable, traditional style, home-away-from home with private access to the Living/Dining Room, Bathroom & Kitchen and garden, Fully equipped for guests' needs.Conveniently located as a base for a fast commute To/From Heathrow and Central London for Tourism or Business with great transport links:There are 2 train stations close to the apartment:'Acton Main Line' Station on the new Elizabeth Line - 3 minutes’ walk'North Acton' Station on the Central Line- 8-10minutes’ walk.Buses & Main Road to London:Main Road to London/Oxford: A402 minutes walk to local buses or A40Parking available at £15 per Full or Part day
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
120 m²
Price
£6,269
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Aman News Ltd, 327 Horn Lane, London, W3 0BU, United Kingdom
Loading map