Da Mario, 63 Endell Street, London, WC2H 9AJ, United Kingdom
£18,763 / month
Located in London, this 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment lets you experience it all. Fans of nature and the outdoors will love being 11 minutes by foot from Russell Square and 7 minutes by car from Hyde Park. Your feet will make short work of the 7-minute walk to The British Museum or the 8-minute walk to Leicester Square. Check out other neighborhoods and see more of London by hopping on a metro at either Covent Garden Underground Station or Tottenham Court Road Underground Station, both just 5 minutes away by foot. While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including WiFi and heating, as well as laundry facilities and towels. Other amenities include soap and toilet paper.
Located in London, this 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment lets you experience it all. Fans of nature and the outdoors will love being 11 minutes by foot from Russell Square and 7 minutes by car from Hyde Park. Your feet will make short work of the 7-minute walk to The British Museum or the 8-minute walk to Leicester Square. Check out other neighborhoods and see more of London by hopping on a metro at either Covent Garden Underground Station or Tottenham Court Road Underground Station, both just 5 minutes away by foot.
While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including WiFi and heating, as well as laundry facilities and towels. Other amenities include soap and toilet paper.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
358 m²
Price
£18,763
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Da Mario, 63 Endell Street, London, WC2H 9AJ, United Kingdom
Loading map