1-10 Lowndes Square, London, SW1X 9HB, United Kingdom
£7,150 / month
A two double bedroom apartment on the third floor of this prestigious apartment block in the heart of Knightsbridge. The property has been furnished to a high standard and benefits from an abundance of natural light, air-conditioning and porterage. Situated on this exclusive garden square, the property is ideally located for all shops, restaurants and bars Knightsbridge has to offer. The property comprises a master bedroom with en suite bathroom, second double bedroom, shower room/guest cloakroom, a reception room with open plan kitchen and dining area, air conditioning, lift access and 24 hour porterage.
A two double bedroom apartment on the third floor of this prestigious apartment block in the heart of Knightsbridge. The property has been furnished to a high standard and benefits from an abundance of natural light, air-conditioning and porterage. Situated on this exclusive garden square, the property is ideally located for all shops, restaurants and bars Knightsbridge has to offer.
The property comprises a master bedroom with en suite bathroom, second double bedroom, shower room/guest cloakroom, a reception room with open plan kitchen and dining area, air conditioning, lift access and 24 hour porterage.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
139 m²
Price
£7,150
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at 1-10 Lowndes Square, London, SW1X 9HB, United Kingdom
Loading map