Lurline Gardens, London, SW11 4DJ, United Kingdom
£3,610 / month
House for rent in/on/near Lurline Gardens, London, SW11 4DJ, United Kingdom. The monthly rent is £3,144, but you can submit your custom offer on this house and negotiate. This 75-square-meter 1 bedroom house features 1 bathroom. Please note that pets are not allowed in this house.
House for rent in/on/near Lurline Gardens, London, SW11 4DJ, United Kingdom. The monthly rent is £3,144, but you can submit your custom offer on this house and negotiate.
This 75-square-meter 1 bedroom house features 1 bathroom. Please note that pets are not allowed in this house.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
69 m²
Price
£3,610
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Lurline Gardens, London, SW11 4DJ, United Kingdom
Loading map