Argento Tower, Mapleton Road, London, SW18 4GD, United Kingdom
£2,950 / month
SHORT LET. Featuring a private balcony with views of the London skyline, this superb 1 bedroom apartment is set within a secure development with a lovely communal roof terrace.The fantastic amenities of Wandworth Town and the Southside shopping centre are right on the doorstep, as is King George's Park. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. Featuring a private balcony with views of the London skyline, this superb 1 bedroom apartment is set within a secure development with a lovely communal roof terrace.The fantastic amenities of Wandworth Town and the Southside shopping centre are right on the doorstep, as is King George's Park.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
£2,950
Price per m²
£74
The listing is located at Argento Tower, Mapleton Road, London, SW18 4GD, United Kingdom
Loading map