27 Marloes Road, London, W8 5LH, United Kingdom
£5,417 / month
SHORT LET. This stunning 2 bedroom, 1st floor, flat is in an excellent location whilst boasting an open plan reception/kitchen, main bay front bedroom, plus a private balcony and stylish shower suite. Marloes Road is situated close to the many restaurants, shops and facilities of Earl’s Court and High Street Kensington. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. This stunning 2 bedroom, 1st floor, flat is in an excellent location whilst boasting an open plan reception/kitchen, main bay front bedroom, plus a private balcony and stylish shower suite.
Marloes Road is situated close to the many restaurants, shops and facilities of Earl’s Court and High Street Kensington. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
64 m²
Price
£5,417
Price per m²
£85
The listing is located at 27 Marloes Road, London, W8 5LH, United Kingdom
Loading map