Listed today
Marnell Way, London, TW4 7LY, United Kingdom
£2,949 / month
Blue Estate Agents are pleased to bring to marker a four/five bedroom extended semi detached house, situated in a popular residential location of Marnell Way and within a short walk from Hounslow West Tube Station. The property consists of four/five bedrooms (3/4 doubles and 1 single) one open plan kitchen/dining room, ground floor reception room and a ground floor shower room. Upstairs there are three double bedrooms, a single bedroom and a three piece family bathroom. To the rear, there is a larger than average rear garden and to the front, on-street parking available. The property is offered unfurnished or partly furnished. The property is situated within a short walk from Hounslow West Tube Station and popular bus routes. Viewings are highly advised for this property. Please
Blue Estate Agents are pleased to bring to marker a four/five bedroom extended semi detached house, situated in a popular residential location of Marnell Way and within a short walk from Hounslow West Tube Station. The property consists of four/five bedrooms (3/4 doubles and 1 single) one open plan kitchen/dining room, ground floor reception room and a ground floor shower room. Upstairs there are three double bedrooms, a single bedroom and a three piece family bathroom.
To the rear, there is a larger than average rear garden and to the front, on-street parking available. The property is offered unfurnished or partly furnished. The property is situated within a short walk from Hounslow West Tube Station and popular bus routes. Viewings are highly advised for this property. Please
Property type
house
Rooms
5
Size
56 m²
Price
£2,949
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-07-2026
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Marnell Way, London, TW4 7LY, United Kingdom
Loading map