Listed 2 days ago
59-87 Marylebone Road, London, W1G 6JA, United Kingdom
£2,925 / month
LONG LET. Set within a stunning Portered building in the heart of Marylebone, this superb 1 bedroom flat offers elegant living space with direct access to a communal courtyard. Regent's Park is on the doorstep, as are the shops, bars, cafes and restaurants of Baker Street and Marylebone High Street. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. Set within a stunning Portered building in the heart of Marylebone, this superb 1 bedroom flat offers elegant living space with direct access to a communal courtyard.
Regent's Park is on the doorstep, as are the shops, bars, cafes and restaurants of Baker Street and Marylebone High Street. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
37 m²
Price
£2,925
Price per m²
£79
The listing is located at 59-87 Marylebone Road, London, W1G 6JA, United Kingdom
Loading map