Trafalgar Lock & Key, Kennington Road, London, SE1 7BL, United Kingdom
£3,750 / month
SHORT LET. Set on the 2nd floor, this 1 bedroom flat boasts well arranged interiors including a large reception room, a separate kitchen and a bathroom with separate shower. The property is ideally located just moments from the shops, bars and restaurants of Waterloo while also surrounded by an array of different transport links. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. Set on the 2nd floor, this 1 bedroom flat boasts well arranged interiors including a large reception room, a separate kitchen and a bathroom with separate shower. The property is ideally located just moments from the shops, bars and restaurants of Waterloo while also surrounded by an array of different transport links.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
56 m²
Price
£3,750
Price per m²
£67
The listing is located at Trafalgar Lock & Key, Kennington Road, London, SE1 7BL, United Kingdom
Loading map